Executive Medical Checkups

Phone: (57) 317 4004740 or (57)(7) 6393936 Ext 1*051
Email: chequeosejecutivos@fcv.org
Address: Basement 1 (S1), International Hospital of Colombia HIC, Km 7 Autopista Bucaramanga - Piedecuesta Valle de Menzulí. Bucaramanga – Colombia

Privacy Notice:

In accordance with the guidelines established in Decree 1377 of June 27, 2013 which partially regulates the law 1581 of 2012 on Personal Data Protection, the Fundación Cardiovascular de Colombia is allowed to report that it is responsible for the treatment and administration of personal data that you have supplied us or will supply us in the future.

Your personal information will remain duly guarded in the databases of the Fundación Cardiovascular de Colombia and will be used only and exclusively for the purposes you authorized.

Do not forget that at any time you can: know, update, rectify or delete your personal information that rests in our database; communicating by any means with us.

PERSONAL INFORMATION

CONTACT INFORMATION


I authorize Fundación Cardiovascular de Colombia and Fundación Cardiovascular de Colombia Zona Franca SAS in a voluntary, prior, express and informed way, for the collection and subsequent use of the data provided herein, in order to be contacted to send commercial information, offer advice and logistic support to access our services, meet requests. In the same way I have been informed about the right I have to know, update and rectify my personal data, be informed about the treatment that has been given to my personal data, file complaints with the Superintendencia de Industria y Comercio (SIC), revoke the authorization granted and / or request the elimination of my data in the cases where it is appropriate, know more about this policy byclicking here



Powered by ChronoForms - ChronoEngine.com